Список аттестованных экскурсоводов
1. Мунц Каролина Сергеевна
2. Ксифилинос Ирина Шотаевна 
3. Керендясов Тимур Бежанович
4. Меликян Марчела Багратовна
5. Зухба Майя Автандиловна
6. Инапха Сабина Станиславовна
7. Цвижба Элана Вячеславовна
8. Халбад Астан Амзович
9. Григолия Аслан Заурович
10. Мишелия Нинель Борисовна 
11. Бебия Даут Бесланович
12. Джопуа Саида Валериевна
13. Гергедава Руслана Багратовна
14. Ахиба Станислав Варламович
15. Ашуба Стелла Эдуардовна
16. Бения Рада Рауфовна
17.Рабая Радима Витальевна
18.Абгаджава Ренат Адгурович
19.Демирджиба Самсон Анзорович
20.Демирджиба Эрик Эрикович
21.Хагуш Анри Руфбеевич
22.Агрба Анри Владимирович
23.Папазян Кнарик Хачиковна
24.Агумаа Эдуард Альбертович
25.Барциц Хамида Сергеевна
26.Габния Маяна Назырбеевна
27.Терзян Альберт Арменакович
28.Саввиди Динара Владимировна
29.Анкваб Марта Чичиковна
30.Цугба Адамыр Игоревич
31.Шуген Аманда Назимовна 
32.Бадия Анри Русланович
33.Габуния Шота Анатольевич
34.Пачулия Сандрик Геннадиевич
35.Копенко Вадим Александрович
36.Шамба Астанда Рафиковна
37. Тания Адица Юрьевна
38. Шулумба Наур Даурович
39. Дзидзария Сатбей Робертович
40. Агозян Жора Артинович
41. Тания Георгий Темурович
42. Цхадая Владимир Витальевич
43. Цушба Амир Чичикович
44. Авидзба Синара Тарбеевна
45. Читанава Эка Романовна
46. Басария Саида Амерановна
47. Инапшба Алиса Енверовна
48. Шанава Ирина Сергеевна
49. Лакербая Астамур Гурамович
50. Тванба Радик Темурович
51. Камлия Римма Алексеевна
52. Пачалия Асида Геннадиевна
53. Зардания Бесалан Русланович
54. Начкебия Анри Алварович
55. Лабиа Гунда Владимировна
56. Смыр Аида Лесиковна
57. Парцхалия Лана Гариковна
58. Кварацхелия Лия Зауровна
59. Хагуш Милада Романовна
60. Нанба Афина Беслановна
61. Гопия Денис Карлович
62. Агрба Сабина Сергеевна
63. Пация Илона Дауровна
64. Кайтан Шандор Геннадиевич
65. Инапшба Саид Русланович
66. Трапш Амина Сергеевна
67. Зантария Баграт Адгурович
68. Ласурия Диана Гариковна
69. Кузнецов Алексей Владимирович
70. Купрейшвили Тенгиз Малхазович
71. Читанава Роза Ибрагимовна
72. Лейба Лаура Захаровна
73. Ладария Шазина Георгиевна
74. Пачалия Аслан Валериевич
75. Дзапшба Регина Константиновна
76. Мумладзе Имзира Платоновна
77. Хуапшыху Арсоу Низаметтинович
78. Сидикова Эльвира Энверовна
79. Касумян Рузанна Арутюновна
80. Агрба Инал Раульевич
81. Квинадзе Кристина Владимировна
82. Берзения Джемила Вахтанговна
83 Боженко Наталья Борисовна
84.Хашиг Нестор Валикович
85.Арджения Алхас Ражденович
86.Харазия Саида Дмитриевна
87.Авидзба Виктория Хикметовна
88.Авидзба Эсма Хикметовна
89.Авидзба Виктор Леонидович
90.Агрба Алиса Васильевна
91.Ардзинба Давид Темурович
92.Хватландзия Саид Тамазович
93.Авидзба Никита Игоревич
94.Кар- оглы Мальвина Джавидовна
95.Хамгоков Инал Сахнунович
96.Бжания Алан Артурович
97.Бжания Лиана Платоновна
98 Таркил Адам Витальевич
99. Зарандия Лаша Отарович
100. Хутаба Тараш Заканович
101. Аргун Адица Шараховна
102. Шакрыл Ален Леонардович
103. Еремина Лонда Павловна
104. Гобечия Кристина Руслановна
105. Базба Дмитрий Анастасович
106. Цушба Салима Беслановна
107. Тарба Осман Алхасович
108. Трапш Аманда Анзориковна
110. Ес-оглы Сария Рудольфовна
111. Исакова Яна Владимировна
112. Кварчия Давид Гурамович
113. Малания Виктория Анатольевна
114. Царгуш Лейла Константиновна
115. Джикирба Мрамза Иродионовна
116. Ломия Астанда Зурабовна
117. Кутарба Алмасхан Александрович
118. Понамарева Кристина Владимировна
119. Джинджуа Азамат Тамазович
120. Гемуа Леон Арданбеевич
121. Смыр Адам Заурович
122. Ахиба Неанила Алхасовна
123. Агрба Сария Сергеевна
124. Боджолян Мариетта Эдуардовна
125. Хинтба Оскар Вахтангович
126. Аршба АлиасТемурович
127. Асабуа Эсма Руслановна
128. Кипшидзе Фатима Георгиевна
129. Ипекчян Амаяк Меружанович
130. Мирющенко Алла Владимировна
131. Пачулия Мальберт Раминович
132. Хагуш Сандра Киаминовна
133. Хорава Флора Григорьевна
134. Лейба Низфа Рафиковна
135. Эбжноу Адгур Заканович
136. Гицба Эсма Гурамовна
137. Айба Станислав Романович
138. Саманба Елизавета Темуровна
139. Бжания амиран Рудикович
140. Запунян Артур Аршакович
141. Чкотуа Денис Руландович
142. Гочуа Эдгар Денисович
143. Мкелы –ипа Нодар Ремзикович
144. Кур-оглы Асмат Виталиевна
145. Гунба Леон Баталович
146. Хашиг Виктория Станиславовна
147. Каджая Мурат Ремзиевич
148. Малия Омар Игоревич
149. Таркил Алина Гулардовна
150. Халваш Мадина Вадимовна
151. Хутаба Тараш Заканович
152. Пацация Адамыр Даурович
153. Габлия Дмитрий Фазлиевич
154. Агрба Эсма Родиковна
155. Ажиба Алан Владимирович
156. Анкваб Лиана Аликовна
157. Анкваб Лера Аликовна
158. Симсим Июля Занбеевна
159. Лакербая Зосхан Борисович
160. Харбедия Еснат Аликович
161. Аджба Нестор Джонович
162. Бения Георгий Ушангович
163. Тания Анри Баталбеевич
164. Хашиг Нестор Валикович
165. Базба Кристина Алхасовна
166. Латария Роланд Ахрович
167. Лейба Альдона Анатольевна

Реквизиты по оплате за выдачу нагрудного знака (бейджа)